All for run and run for all

HALL OF FAME

Friday 27.5.2022
CSS World Winner Event

Afghan Hound

  1. MELEK TAUS SPITFIRE, FI

  2. WAY UP TRAVIS SCOTT, UK

Borzoi

  1. CWCW 2022 TARASOV'S MARTINIQUE, SE

  2. TINNIWINNIES VALKYRIA BRINDLE LADY, SE

  3. STEPPES CALIFORNIA FIRE AND RAIN, SE

Deerhound

  1. GRAYRORY'S KESTREL, SE

  2. GREY MOUNTAIN MAGGIES AILEEN, SE

  3. CRANSTON ARGYLL O'COCKAIGNE, NL

Galgo Español

  1. SAHEJEEV'S AZULAN, SE

  2. PRINCE-CASPIAN, DE

Irish Wolfhound

  1. NEMAIN ANDROKTASIA, FI

  2. PRIMO VIM MELMAN, FI

Magyar Agar

  1. OUR TROOPER SPEED OF LIGHT, FI

  2. ETELKÖZI-NYÚLÁSZ HÒVIRÁG, FI

Pharaoh Hound

  1. CWCW 2020 CANTARA ANAT WAI-WAD, CZ

  2. SIPHRA'S KILLER QUEEN, FI

  3. OBRIGADO SHARM DEWELT, EE

  4. SIPHRA'S CALLING ALL GIRLS, FI

  5. RED CALLUNA'S HYPNÒSE, FI

  6. FARAO ANUBIS KRASIVA KAHIRA, SE

Podenco Ibicenco - females

  1. CWCW 2020 ATRAGONS DIXILAND ROCK, FI

  2. YURANIA BALTAS VEJAS, LT

  3. KALO SKILO'S VENI VIDI VICI, NO

  4. RED STRIPE BOOM BIDDY BYE BYE, EE

  5. SASHA RJABINA DE BERGERAC, SK

  6. KALO SKILO'S THE QUEENS JUSTICE, DK

Podenco Ibicenco - males

  1. CWCW 2020 CAZAION ESPERADO, CZ

  2. CAZAION FANFARE, FI

  3. PODELUX EL CONEJO BLANCO, FI

  4. RED STRIPE ANSWERED PRAYERS, EE

  5. KALO SKILO'S THE NORTH REMEMBERS, NO

  6. CUCURUCHO LA PRINCESA ROSA DE PODI, FI

Whippet - females

  1. CWCW 2020 DEADLIEST CATCH'S ACESHIGH, FI

  2. PIPPI, NO

  3. ARYA WELCOMING DOG, CZ

  4. NYANSSIN IT IS MY LIFE, FI

  5. DINACON EVELYN, FI

  6. KENAITEEN BLIZZARD AT SILVERGARTH, UK

Whippet - males

  1. CWCW 2020 KIITURIN JA-BLACK SABBATH, FI

  2. CHIO CHIPS MODRÝ HIT, CZ

  3. CARWENHAM ALL'S WELL THAT ENDS WELL, FI

  4. RYEMEADOWS MIDNIGHT SUN, UK

  5. ASHER PETRIFICUS TOTALUS, SK

  6. PLACEBO ESCOBAR, LT

Saluki

  1. CWCW 2020 VIND'AR EY'AD AL ASMAANII, CZ

  2. AAVATUULEN UFNIDUU, FI

  3. ZARABIS REZZAN, FI

  4. FORTUNATA PSIA COMETA, PL

  5. AZIZ RAMZ, FI

  6. MELIK BOORCHIN OGHAB NOX INFINITA, FI

Italian Sighthound

  1. CWCW 2020 KURNOUS RACER, FI

  2. PHLY SOCIETY MINNESOTA, NO

  3. HOPPFULLS KIX OTTLA, SE

  4. SALTA COL VENTO HEINRICH-FRIEDERICH, DE

Cirneco dell'Etna

  1. TRUCKER'S FEELS LIKE A DEVIL, FI

  2. FLIGHTMASTER BELLEZZA, FI

  3. FLIGHTMASTER BELLISSIMA, EE

  4. BRONTE, FI

 

Saturday 28.5.2022
FCI World Championship Event

Deerhound - females

  1. WCC 2020 ISLAY'S OONAGH, DE

  2. AILIS UNDER SHARP HILL, CZ

  3. ISLAY'S QUINN, DE

  4. CH. COCKAIGNE CYTAUGH VAN DE MEIRSE WEIDEN, NL

  5. AISHA UNDER SHARP HILL, CZ

  6. ISLAY'S LUCK PENNY, DE

Irish Wolfhound

  1. WCC 2020 FLOWER AR'DAROTH, CZ

  2. IRISH HUNTERS ADVENTURE TO NORTH, FI

  3. EGON AR'DAROTH, CZ

  4. IRISH HUNTERS ARWEN, DE

  5. DYKA'S GENTLE LAKRITZ, DE

  6. CU IONTACH CURSUS VENTOSI, PL

Whippet - males

  1. WCC 2020 FUNNY BUNNY LOOP LINE, PL

  2. STANGERS LAND BAIKAL, DK

  3. CALLING YOU XANTE, SE

  4. ASTON MARTIN ROYALTY GRACE, DE

  5. RAPPFOTEN'S LAST UNICORN, FI

  6. CALLING YOU BILLY BOO, SE

Italian Sighthound - females

  1. WCC 2020 TILLI TILECO, CZ

  2. SHEENA ROBIN ANNAPERLA, NL

  3. KURNOUS QILA, FI

  4. CHASING KISSES MAGIC MOJO, DE

  5. ALASKA MILADY MOON, IT

  6. GANIM'S EVE, NL

Italian Sighthound - males

  1. WCC 2020 WIND FLOWER FERITTE BUGSY, SK

  2. LOVELY DEVIL'S DARIO, BE

  3. LOVELY DEVIL'S BELLINI, DE

  4. JINJO ASETTO CORSE, IT

  5. ANGELO CELESTE ELISEY, PL

  6. ZIPPO LIBRE NA KLÍNKÀCH, CZ

  1. WCC 2020 TISZA-PARTI SZÉLVÉSZ CHILI, HU

  2. ANNA CHLOE BON ESPRIT, CZ

  3. JOTHRYN CLASSIC, DK

  4. CANELA DE LOBITO AZUL, DK

  5. WIKTORIA QUEEN BRODWINEK, PL

  6. CULANN'S UNBREAKABLE LOVE, NL

Whippet - females

 
 

Sunday 29.5.2022
FCI World Championship Event

Saluki - females

  1. WCC 2020 PENKTAS ELEMENTAS DESERT WAHBA, EE

  2. JAZAH'S TSUNA'MI AZI'ZAH ASMAANII, CH

  3. AL BHAZIM GEELA GEMINI, FI

  4. AFRA DE BOORCHIN OF IRAN, FI

  5. CHAYA'S ASMAANII NESSA'YAH, CH

  6. EIRECOGTEIL'S BAILEYS ALMANDE, FI

Saluki - males

  1. WCC 2020 PENKTAS ELEMENTAS DESERT KYZYL KUM, LT

  2. ABBAS LILHAYA, CZ

  3. AAVATUULEN UIJUMA, FI

  4. JAZAH'S RE'PHAIM J'INN ASMAANII, CH

  5. ZARABIS SHAAN, FI

  6. ALBORZ DE BOORCHIN OF IRAN, FI

Borzoi - females

  1. WCC 2020 ODESZA BISKUPSTWO, CZ

  2. ZIVANOVA'S DRAGOTSENNAJA NEVESTA, FI

  3. BODAROV ARIA, NO

  4. CAVALLIERIK UMKA, CZ

  5. KUSKAYA'S PEARLY, CH

  6. TARASOV'S NERQUI, FI

Borzoi - males

  1. WCC 2020 AVALANCHE DARASKA, CZ

  2. TINNIWINNIES VULCANUS BLACK LORD, BE

  3. GORDIENKO POWDER EXTREME, DE

  4. DIVNYI DAR LEGENDA ROSSIJ, DE

  5. KASTOR FLEGETON, FI

  6. NINIAN VON OCHOTNIKOV, BE

Sloughi - females

  1. WCC 2020 ISRA MAHANAJIM, DE

  2. KHAWLAH MAHANAJIM, DE

  3. CHISTOSO TWINKLE IN SUNRISE, FI

  4. WARD AL YASMEEN BANOU, EE

  5. GHAADA KAMAR AL AKBAR, NL

  6. QALB ELASSAD CHARIJ ALSAYTARA, DE

Sloughi - males

  1. WCC 2020 NIMA EL ZAHIR DE LA BERONDIERE, FI

  2. LABEEB EL ACHIR DE LA BERONDIERE, BE

  3. JURRAD MAHANAJIM, SE

  4. L'OMAR EL SHARIF DE LA BERONDIERE, CH

  5. ABD AL JABBAR COMHNUCOHNU, SE

  6. IBNASCH INAAM MAHANAJIM, DE

Afghan Hound

  1. WCC 2020 LIWA CHALI OF SYNERGON, AT

  2. PURPLE MAGIC'S BJARNI, NL

  3. MELEK TAUS KITTYHAWK, FI

  4. KHAOS ANGELEYES NEVER DIES, SE

  5. THUJA FANCY PANTS, FI

  6. GOLD'N COPPER SINCERELY YOURS, FI

Chart Polski

  1. WCC 2020 BREATHE RAW ANA AYIZ'ARÚH DELENIMENTUM, CZ

  2. HIGHINTENSITY'S BREVINERVE, FI

  3. HIGHINTENSITY'S BALTICUM, FI

  4. KOSMOS BERYL ENCHANTMENT, FI

  5. TYMON DIVINACANIS, FI

  6. BASSEBASTIONI BASSE DANSE, FI

Magyar Agar

  1. WCC 2020 BUDHA DEULA PERPHENAZINUM, FI

  2. OUR TROOPER PACE OF MIND, FI

  3. ILLA-BEREK DERÜ FOR BLIXTEN, FI

  4. BLIXTEN ZÉTA, FI

  5. BISHNU DEVI PERPHENAZINUM, FI

  6. BLIXTEN ZAFIRA, FI

Galgo Español - females

  1. WCC 2020 RAYMA R'ENORA, FR

  2. HOT ISLE HORTENSIA, CZ

  3. OPRAH DE PERIKKILO, NL

  4. QUESADA DE MONTE PODRIDO, IT

  5. ZAKEYA'S COLDPLAY KAJSA KAVAT, SE

  6. HOT ISLE ISABELA, SE

Galgo Español - males

  1. WCC 2020 HOT ISLE IGNAZIO, SE

  2. INCALI SPIRIT ALEJO, SE

  3. ARCHER RABBIT'S NIGHTMARE, CZ

  4. MAGH ITA'S BELTRAN, DE

  5. RABILARDGO'S FLOC'HAN D'ESTAL, FR

  6. RABILARGO'S E-TYPE, NO

Greyhound - females

  1. WCC 2020 FORTHERINGHAY'S CELTIC ROSE, DE

  2. FORTHERINGHAY'S CAST NO SHADOW, CH

  3. FORTHERINGHAY'S BETTY THE THATCHER, DE

  4. DYKA'S GENTLE NUTELLA, DE

  5. CANNA, DE

  6. FORTHERINGHAY'S BEG YOUR PARDON, DE

Greyhound - males

  1. WCC 2020 FORTHERINGHAY'S BRENTON UPON TRENT, DE

  2. DYKA'S GENTLE NAPOLETANO, DE

  3. FORTHERINGHAY'S BEFORE MIDNIGHT, DE

  4. CHRISTCILE'S OAK SILVER ORELL, CH

  5. FORTHERINGHAY'S AIRBORN MAGIC, DE

  6. WHISKERS THE GREATEST, FI